Le medaglie vinte da atleti del nostro club, in epoca recente, nei vari Campionati Italiani di categorie

1998/99: GALVANI HONEY                 ARGENTO   Combinata Ovindoli              Cat. Giovani

                       BRONZO    Combinata Ovindoli              Cat. Assoluti

 

2002/03: FUOCHI FEDERICO             BRONZO    Discesa      Courmayeur       Cat.Aspiranti

 

2006/07: BOSCA GIULIO                    BRONZO    Discesa      Tonale               Cat. Aspiranti

 

2008/09: BOSCA GUGLIELMO           BRONZO    Combinata Pila                      Cat. Aspiranti

 

2009/10: BOSCA GUGLIELMO           BRONZO    Gigante      Corno Alle Scale  Cat. Aspiranti

                                                                BRONZO    SuperG       S. Caterina         Cat. Aspiranti

                                                               ARGENTO  Combinata  S. Caterina         Cat. Aspiranti

 

2010/11: PERRUCHON MARTINA    ORO           Gigante      Bardonecchia     Cat. Allievi

                                                               ORO           SuperCom  Bardonecchia     Cat. Allievi

 

2011/12: BOSCA GUGLIELMO           BRONZO     SuperCom  Caspoggio         Cat. Giovani

 

2013/14: BOSCA GIULIO                    ARGENTO   Gigante       Pozza di Fassa  Universiade

 

2013/14:BOSCA GUGLIELMO            BRONZO      Discesa  P.so S. Pellegrino    Universiade 
                                                           BRONZO      SuperG  P.so S. Pellegrino    Universiade
                                                                   ARGENTO    Gigante  P.so S. Pellegrino   Cat. Giovani
                                                                   BRONZO       Discesa  Tarvisio                  Cat. Giovani

 

2014/15: PERRUCHON MARTINA        BRONZO       Slalom        Pila                Cat. Giovani

2014/15: BOSCA GUGLIELMO              ARGENTO     SuperG        Sella Nevea      Assoluti
                                                                   BRONZO        Supercomb  Sella Nevea      Assoluti

2014/15: BOSCA GIULIO                       ARGENTO     SuperG         Andorra          Universiade

 

2015/16: CARREL MARTINA        BRONZO    Slalom     Folgaria       Trofeo Topolino Allievi

 

2015/16: BELFROND JACQUES   BRONZO    Slalom     C.Felice        Criterium Cuccioli

 

2015/16: BOSCA GUGLIELMO     ARGENTO SuperG      Sella Nevea  Assoluti

 

2015/16: BELFROND ANNETTE  ORO           Slalom       Sauze d'oulx       Cat. Ragazzi

 

2016/17: BOSCA GIULIO              ORO           Gigante      Almaty              Universiade

                                                          ORO           Gigante      Resia                 Assoluti

                                                          BRONZO   Supercom P. S. Pellegrino Assoluti

 

2016/17: BOSCA GUGLIELMO    ORO           Supercom P.S. Pellegrino   Assoluti

                                                         ARGENTO Discesa     Bardonecchia    Assoluti

                                                         BRONZO   SuperG       P.S. Pellegrino   Assoluti